A

ARTIST BANDS
Jeff Allegue Solo / Independent / Trans-Siberian Orchestra
Gee Anzalone DragonForce
Vinny Appice Kill Devil Hill / Heaven & Hell / Dio
Carmine Appice Vanilla Fudge / Independent

B

ARTIST BANDS
Jeff Babko Jimmy Kimmel Live
Kofi Baker Cream Experience
Nicky Barot Solo / Chase Miller / Amity Flow
Steve "Baze" Basil Machine Gun Kelly
Rami Beatz DJ / Producer
Glen Benton Deicide
Marco Bicca The Element / Sigma Project / The Absent Light
Big Duke Producer
Evan Bird Diarrhea Planet / Duck
Brandyn Burnette Solo / Producer

C

ARTIST BANDS
Richie Cannata Original Billy Joel Band / The Lords of 52nd Street
JP "Rook" Cappelletty Machine Gun Kelly
Jorgen Carlsson Gov't Mule
Chaos Chaos
Tim Clement Lordz of Brooklyn / Dem Brooklyn Bums Big Band
Kenneth Crouch Independent

E

ARTIST BANDS
E-V Solo

F

ARTIST BANDS
Ian Falgout Kit Shicker
Rene Flores Freelance Bassist / Layla Brisbois / Live Hart / Spayed Koolie
Gary Foote Smokey Robinson / Blood Sweat and Tears / Maxwell

G

ARTIST BANDS
Gnarly Karma
Tina Guo Solo

H

ARTIST BANDS
Live Hart Solo
Mike Herrera MxPx

I

ARTIST BANDS
Toshi Iseda Independent
Sal Italiano Anvil

J

ARTIST BANDS
Carly Jo Jackson Solo
Bobby Jarzombek Fates Warning / Halford / Sebastian Bach / Spastic Ink
Vashon Johnson Miley Cyrus / 'The Lion King' / Saturday Night Live Band Sub

K

ARTIST BANDS
K?D DJ / Producer
Paige Keiner Solo
Kid Phix Solo
Richie Kotzen The Winery Dogs / Solo

L

ARTIST BANDS
Peter Lalish Lucius / Uni Ika Ai
Herman Li DragonForce
Amanda Lo The Ludlow Thieves / SEVEN)SUNS / The Manhattan Camerata
Dave Lombardo PHILM / Amen / ex-Slayer

M

ARTIST BANDS
Mike Mangini Dream Theater
Constantine Maroulis Solo / B-way’s 'Rock Of Ages' / American Idol
Ricardo Martinez Chayanne / Franco de Vita / Olga Tañón
Madame Mayhem Madame Mayhem
Mark "The Animal" Mendoza Twisted Sister
Miami Horror
Gussie Miller Solo
Chase Miller Solo
Harvey Miller (DJ Speedy) Producer / DJ
Larry Mitchell Solo / Producer / Engineer
Fred Mollin Record Producer / Film and TV Composer

O

ARTIST BANDS
Tyler Oldakowski Chase Miller / Amity Flow
Mike Orlando Adrenaline Mob / Sonic Stomp

P

ARTIST BANDS
Sarah Packiam Solo
Danny Pellegrino Everything Iconic with Danny Pellegrino / Podcaster / Streamer

R

ARTIST BANDS
Rich Redmond Jason Aldean / Thompson Square
Emma Rena Solo
Derek Roddy Serpents Rise / Traumedy
Bobby Rondinelli Rainbow / The Lizards / Black Sabbath
Jordan Rudess Dream Theater
Jay Ruston Producer / Mixer

S

ARTIST BANDS
Adam Schatz Landlady / Civil Engineering / Mrs. Adam Schatz
Charles Shelton, Jr. Independent
Shiffley
Jenny Slyder Kit Shicker
Greg Smith Ted Nugent
Kye Smith The 5 Minute Drum Chronology Series / Local Resident Failure
Cassandra "Cat" Sotos Tony Harnell (TNT) / Ron "Bumblefoot" Thal / Independent
Matty Spatola T.I. / Mýa / AstronaughtGang / 1500 Or Nothin'
Pablo Stennett Ziggy Marley
Eric Struthers Aaron Neville Quintet / Neville Brothers

T

ARTIST BANDS
Adrián Terrazas-Gonzalez T.R.A.M. / The Mars Volta
Duncan Toole Pwnedcast / Streamer

V

ARTIST BANDS
V!bes
Vinny Valentino Vital Information / Color Funk

W

ARTIST BANDS
Nate Watts Stevie Wonder
Carter Winter Solo
Jody Wisternoff DJ / Producer
Elijah Wood Shania Twain / OrKeystra
Victor Wooten Solo / S.M.V. / Béla Fleck & the Flecktones